Proctorial Board

S.No.DesignationNames of FacultyContact No.
1Chief ProctorSh. Tanveer Qamar9412167399
2Add. Chief ProctorSh. R.K. Sharma9412258757
3MemberSh. Nirmendra Singh Bhadauria9411800215
4MemberSh. Sujeet Kumar9456091081
5MemberSh. Harish Chandra Prasad945715348
6MemberSh. Ashwani Kumar9837587544
7MemberSh. Khagendra Singh9457385137
8MemberSh. Anurag Yadav9410251885
9MemberDr. Gunjan Agarwal9897188959
10MemberMs. Preeti Sharma9412258757
11MemberSh.Deepak Pathak9412588095