Placement Cell

The Faculty has established a Training and Placement Cell, which helps students in their career building and advancement. Arrangements for the Campus Interviews at the end of degree programme have been made. The reputed firms and industrial concerns, both in private and public sector, like UPTRON, NTPC, ISRO, VSNL, TELCOM, INFOTECH, APTECH, NIIT, BHEL ETC. ARE CONTACTED FOR THE PROPOSED Campus Interviews and future placement of trained engineering graduates.

 

Training and Placement Office (TPO)- email: tpo@fetagracollege.org

S.No.NameDesignation
1Sh. R.K. SharmaCoordinator - 9412258757
2Sh. Varun MaheshwariMember - 9837048961
3Sh. Deepak PathakMember - 9412588095
4Sh. Rahul JainMember - 7060000680
Students Pass Out in 2015 Batch
S.No.
NameBranch & BatchName of Company
1Paramita Gangopadhyay(CS) (2015)PINGAKSHO TECHNOLOGIES, Chandigarh
2Anshu Saxena(CS) (2015)PINGAKSHO TECHNOLOGIES, Chandigarh
3Neha Shivhare(CS) (2015)PINGAKSHO TECHNOLOGIES, Chandigarh
4Charchika Srivastava(CS) (2015)PINGAKSHO TECHNOLOGIES, Chandigarh
5Anshika Agarwal(CS) (2015)WEB Expert, New Delhi
6Vaibhav Bansal(CS) (2015)WEB Expert, New Delhi
7Ronak Jain(CS) (2015)WEB Expert, New Delhi
8Prashant Upadhyay(CS) (2015)WEB Expert, New Delhi
9Himanshu Singh(EC) (2015)WEB Expert, New Delhi
10Shashank Bansal (EC) (2015)WEB Expert, New Delhi
11Drashti Gautam(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
12Mayan Khandelwal(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
13Gunjan Sharma (CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
14Kanika Vij(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
15Praticha Sharma (CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
16Shivangi Porwal(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
17Sheshank Porwal(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
18Paramita Gangpadhyay(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
19Nakul Verma(CS) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
20Charchika Srivastava(EC) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
21Khushboo Dixit(EC) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
22Ankur Srivastava(ME) (2015)Times Globacom, Noida
23Kautilya Pachoire(EC) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
24Neelu Dubey(EC) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
25Rishab Mittal(ME) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
26Amit Kumar(ME) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
27Apoorv Jain(ME) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
28Sunny Gupta (ME) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
30Tarun Kumar(ME) (2015)RIOTH Industries, Noida
31Deepanshu Ambesh(CS) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
32 Ronak Jain (CS) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
33Khushboo Dixit(EC) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
34Drashti Gautam(CS) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
35Surbhi Paliwal(CS) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
36Mohd. Shahrukh(EC) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
37Shiv Sevak Singh(ME) (2015)ETERNITYWAY Industries Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
38Praticha Sharma (CS) (2015)Steria (India) Limited, Noida
39 Ibrahim(CS) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
40Neeraj Tiwari(CS) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
41Vijay Kumar Mishra(CS) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
42Arun Agarwal(EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
43 Harsh Vardhan Kaushik(EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
44Himanshu Singh(EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
45Kautilya Pachori (EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
46Mayank Bhatnagar (EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
47Mohd. Shahrukh (EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
48Shashank Bansal (EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
49Shashank Bhatnagar (EC) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
50Chandra Prakash(ME) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
51Harshit Jain (ME) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
52Tarun Kumar(ME) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
53Vijay Kumar Mishra(ME) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
54Vivek Pandey(ME) (2015)CELIA Infotech Software Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Haridwar
55Akash Gupta(CS) (2015)Renaissance eServices Pvt. Ltd., Agra
56Sheshank Porwal (CS) (2015)Day In Day Out Tech. Pvt. Ltd., Noida
Students Pass Out in 2014 Batch
S.NO.NAMEBRANCH & BATCHNAME OF COMPANY
1Vikram Tyagi(CS) (2014)Tech Naitra
2Shivali Porwal(CS) (2014)Tech Naitra
3Priya Kayastha(EC) (2014)Tech Naitra
4Vidhi Jaitly(EC) (2014)Tech Naitra
5Mridula Gupta (EC) (2014)Tech Naitra
6Priya Kayastha(EC) (2014) TLC Worldwide Services Pvt. Ltd.
7Rohit Agarwal(EC) (2014)Riya Infotel
8Mohd. Arif Khan(EC) (2014)Riya Infotel
9Vimal Sharma(EC) (2014)Riya Infotel
10Surya Pratap Singh (EC) (2014)Web Expert, New Delhi
11Shahnawaz Khan(CS) (2014)Web Expert, New Delhi
12Shahnul Haque Choudhary(CS) (2014)Web Expert, New Delhi
13Praveen Sharma(CS) (2014)Web Expert, New Delhi
14Shreyansh Jain(ME) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
15Rohitashwa Chauhan (ME) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
16Kritagya Dixit(CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
17Supriti Gupta(CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
18Rubil Jain(CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
19Aman Garg(CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
20Pragya Singh(CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
21Garima Jain (CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
22Pragati Bharadwaj(CS) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
23Ankita Tiwari(EC) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
24Mohd. Sharib(EC) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
25Surya Pratap Singh(EC) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
26Apoorva Singh(EC) (2014)ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
27Rohit Agarwa(EC) (2014)Puri Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd., Noida.
28Srijan Sharma(EC) (2014)Puri Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd., Noida.
29Poonam Singh(CS) (2014)Puri Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd., Noida.
30Rubil Jain (CS) (2014)Puri Telecom Services Pvt. Ltd., Noida.
31Upendra Singh(EC) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
32Srijan Sharma(EC) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
33Mohd. Sharib(EC) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
34Ankita Tiwar(EC) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
35Nitesh Bharadwaj (CS) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
36Swati Jain Jain (CS) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
37Kajal Garg (CS) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
38Garima Jain(CS) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
39Rubil Jain(CS) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
40Upasna Upadhyay (CS) (2014)Times Globacom Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
41Shreya Sharma(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
42Rajesh(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
43Apoorva Khandelwal(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
44Gunjan Singh(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
45Malvika Khandelwal(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
46Neha Agarwal(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
47Poonam Singh(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
48Mahima Jain(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
49Jyoti Chaudhary(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
50Jitendra Gautam(CS) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
51Abhinav Kumar(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
52Aditya Upraitya(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
53Ajit Kushwaha(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
54Amit Sharma(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
55Ashu Bansal (ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
56Bhoopendra(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
57Gaurav Ojha(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
58Manish Yadav(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
59Sumit Kumar Dixit(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
60Trishank Singh(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
61Vivek Kushwaha(ME) (2014)GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
62Vishal Kumar Gupta(CE) (2014) Projects Consulting India (P) Ltd., Delhi.
63Mod. Arif Khan(EC) (2014)Infosys Limited Bangalore.
Students Pass Out in 2013 Batch
S.NO.NAMEBRANCH & BATCHNAME OF COMPANY
1Prateek Singh(CS) (2013)Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
2Ankita BajajPawan Tyagi(CS) (2013)Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
3Pawan Tyagi (CS) (2013)CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
4Megha Sharma(CS) (2013)CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
5Roopam Bhattacharya(ME) (2013)CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
6Pawan Tyagi(CS) (2013)Rare Mile Technologies Private Limited
7Ankita Bajaj(CS) (2013)Rare Mile Technologies Private Limited
8Shivangi Saxena(CS) (2013)Rare Mile Technologies Private Limited
9Jayant Sharma (CS) (2013)HELIX IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
10Himanshu Sharma(CS) (2013)HELIX IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
11Prateek Bharadwaj(EC) (2013)CLEARPATH Technologies, Noida.
12Seema Lalwani(EC) (2013)CLEARPATH Technologies, Noida.
13Prateek Bharadwaj(EC) (2013)DELTRON ELECTRONICS, Chandigarh.
14Raj Shekhar Sharma(EC) (2013)Singhal Systems Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
15Satendra Singh(EC) (2013)Singhal Systems Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
16Raj Shekhar Sharma(EC) (2013)R. G. Telecommunication, Chandigarh
17Satendra Singh (EC) (2013)R. G. Telecommunication, Chandigarh
18Shivendra(ME) (2013)PNC Infratech Limited, New Delhi.
19Roopam Bhattacharya(ME) (2013)PNC Infratech Limited, New Delhi.
20Ashish Agarwal(ME) (2013)PNC Infratech Limited, New Delhi.
21Manmeet Kaur (CS) (2013)Beta Soft Systems Pvt. Ltd., Panchkula.
22Nikita Gupta(CS) (2013)Beta Soft Systems Pvt. Ltd., Panchkula.
23Aakash Bharadwaj(EC) (2013)Beta Soft Systems Pvt. Ltd., Panchkula.
24Jayant Sharma(CS) (2013)IGATE Global Solutions Ltd., Pune.
25Prayank Kulshreshtha(EC) (2013)Vector Inida Pvt. Ltd, Bangalore.
Students Pass Out in 2012 Batch
S.NO.NAMEBRANCH & BATCHNAME OF COMPANY
1Hina Singh(EC) (2012)HCL Technologies
2Shalini Jain (EC) (2012)CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
3Mansi Gupta(EC) (2012)CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Students Pass Out in 2011 Batch
S.No.NameBranch & BatchName of Company
1
Yogesh Kumar Singhal (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
2Mohd. Waseem (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
3Mohit Pratap Singh (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
4Pankaj Srivastava (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
5Rohit Pandey (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
6Sushil Gupta (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
7Hari Om Mishra (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
8Dheeraj Singh Chauhan (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
9Atul Pratap Rao (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
10Arjun Singh Yadav (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
11Anuradha Sinha (ME) (2011)Viraj Profiles Limited
12Mohd. Arshad(CS) (2011)Aglow Telecom
13Namit Agarwal(CS) (2011)Aglow Telecom
14Devanshu Shukla(CS) (2011)Aglow Telecom
15Prakrati Agarwal(CS) (2011)Aglow Telecom
16Anupama(CS) (2011)Aglow Telecom
17Ashish Rai(EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
18Jitendra Yadav (EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
19Tauseef Anwar (EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
20Prashant Kumar(EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
21Karishma Agarwal (EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
22Raja Prasad Tripathi (EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
23Shashank Singhal(EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
24Prateek Tripathi(EC) (2011)Aglow Telecom
25Aikta Srivastava(CS) (2011) Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
26Prakrati Agarwal(CS) (2011) Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
27Abhishek Dixit(CS) (2011) Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
28Aneema Rani(CS) (2011) Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
29Namit Agarwal(CS) (2011) Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
30Mayank Khare(CS) (2011) Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
 

List of students placed in various companies in session 2014 to 2006

S.No.
Name
Branch & Batch
Name of Company
1
Poonam Singh Roll no.(54)
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
2
Vikram Tyagi
C.S.(2014)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
3
Shivali Porwal
C.S.(2014)
Tech Naitra
4
Priya Kayastha
E.C.(2014)
Tech Naitra
5
Vidhi Jaitly
E.C.(2014)
Tech Naitra
6
Mridula Gupta
E.C.(2014)
Tech Naitra
7
Priya Kayastha
E.C.(2014)
TLC World Wide Services Pvt. Ltd.
8
Rohit Agrawal
E.C.(2014)
Riya Infotel
9
Mohd. Arif Khan
E.C.(2014)
Riya Infotel
10
Vimal Sharma
E.C.(2014)
Riya Infotel
11
Surya Pratap
E.C.(2014)
Web Expert, New Delhi
12
Shahnawaz Khan
C.S.(2014)
Web Expert, New Delhi
13
Shahnul Haque Choudhary
C.S.(2014)
Web Expert, New Delhi
14
Praveen Sharma
C.S.(2014)
Web Expert, New Delhi
15
Shreyansh jain
M.E.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
16
Rohitashwa Chauhan
M.E.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
17
Kritagya Dixit
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
18
Supriti Gupta
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
19
Rubil Jain
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
20
Aman Garg
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
21
Pragya Singh
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
22
Garima Jain Roll no.(27)
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
23
Pragati Bharadwaj
C.S.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
24
Ankita Tiwari
E.C.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
25
Mohd. Sarib
E.C.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
26
Surya Pratap Singh
E.C.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
27
Apoorva Singh
E.C.(2014)
ATA Tech Solutions Pvt. Ltd.,Gurgaon
28
Rohit Agrawal
E.C.(2014)
Puri Telecom Service Pvt. Ltd., Noida
29
Srijan Sharma
E.C.(2014)
Puri Telecom Service Pvt. Ltd., Noida
30
Poonam Singh Roll no.(55)
C.S.(2014)
Puri Telecom Service Pvt. Ltd., Noida
31
Rubil Jain
C.S.(2014)
Puri Telecom Service Pvt. Ltd., Noida
32
Upendra SIngh
E.C.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
33
Srijan Sharma
E.C.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
34
Mohd. Sarib
E.C.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
35
Ankita Tiwari
E.C.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
36
Nitesh Bharadwaj
C.S.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
37
Swati Jain
C.S.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
38
Kajal Garg
C.S.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
39
Garima Jain
C.S.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
40
Rubil Jain
C.S.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
41
Upasana Upadhyay
C.S.(2014)
Times Global Pvt. Ltd., New Delhi
42
Shreya Sharma
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
43
Rajesh
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
44
Apoorva Khendelwal
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
45
Gunjan Singh
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
46
Malvika Khandelwal
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
47
Neha Agarwal
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
48
Mahima Jain
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
49
Joyti Choudhary
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
50
Jitendra Gautam
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
51
Abhinav Kumar
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
52
Aditaya Upraitya
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
53
Ajit Khushwaha
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
54
Amit Sharma
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
55
Ashu Bansal
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
56
Bhoopendra
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
57
Gaurav Ojha
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
58
Manish Yadav
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
59
Sumit Kumar Dixit
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
60
Trishank Singh
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
61
Vivek Kushwaha
M.E.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
62
Neetesh Bharadwaj
C.S.(2014)
Renaissance, Agra
63
Poonam Singh Roll no.(54)
C.S.(2014)
GISASS Pvt. Ltd., Lucknow
64
Rohan Jain
C.S.(2014)
Oodles TechnologiesPvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
65
Gopal Sukhmai
C.S.(2014)
VSIT, Delhi
66
Rohit Agrawal
E.C.(2014)
VSIT, Delhi
67
Priyanshi Yadav
E.C.(2014)
VSIT, Delhi
68
Priya Kayastha
E.C.(2014)
VSIT, Delhi
69
Vidhi Jaitly
E.C.(2014)
VSIT, Delhi
70
Swati Jain
C.S.(2014)
Clearpath Technologies, New Delhi
71
Chandani
C.S.(2014)
NEEV Energy, New Delhi
72
Prateek Singh
C.S.(2013)
Neural Info Solution Pvt Ltd.
73
Ankita Bajaj
C.S.(2013)
Neural Info Solution Pvt Ltd.
74
Pawan Tyagi
C.S.(2013)
Neural Info Solution Pvt Ltd.
75
Megha Sharma
C.S.(2013)
CETPA Infotech Pvt Ltd.
76
Roopam Bhattacharya
M.E.(2013)
CETPA Infotech Pvt Ltd.
77
Pawan Tyagi
C.S.(2013)
Rare Mile Technologies Pvt Ltd.
78
Ankita Bajaj
C.S.(2013)
Rare Mile Technologies Pvt Ltd.
79
Shivangi Saxena
C.S.(2013)
Rare Mile Technologies Pvt Ltd.
80
Jayant Sharma
C.S.(2013)
HELIX IT Solutions Pvt. Ltd.
81
Prateek Bharadwaj
E.C.(2013)
CLEARPATH Technologies, Noida
82
Seema Lalawni
E.C.(2013)
CLEARPATH Technologies, Noida
83
Prateek Bharadwaj
E.C.(2013)
DELTRON Electronics, Chandigarh
84
Raj Shekhar Sharma
E.C.(2013)
Singhal System Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
85
Satendra Sharma
E.C.(2013)
Singhal System Pvt. Ltd., Gurgaon
86
Raj Shekhar Sharma
E.C.(2013)
R.G Telecommunication, Chandigarh
87
Shivendra
M.E.(2013)
PNC Infratech Limited, New Delhi
88
Manmeet kaur
C.S.(2013)
Beta Soft System Pvt. Ltd., Panchkula
89
Nikita Gupta
C.S.(2012)
Beta Soft System Pvt. Ltd., Panchkula
90
Aakash Bharadwaj
E.C.(2013)
Beta Soft System Pvt. Ltd., Panchkula
91
Praveen Yadav
E.C.(2013)
HP, Chandigarh
92
Hina Singh
E.C.(2012)
HCL Technologies
93
Shalini jain
E.C.(2012)
CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
94
Mansi Gupta
E.C.(2012)
CETPA Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
95
Yogesh Kumar Singhal
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
96
Mohd. Waseem
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
97
Mohit Pratap Singh
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
98
Pankaj Srivastava
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
99
Rohit Pandey
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
100
Sushil Gupta
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
101
Hari Om Mishra
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
102
Dheeraj Singh Chauhan
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
103
Atul Pratap Rao
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
104
Anuradha Sinha
M.E.(2011)
Viraj Profiles Limited, Mumbai
105
Namit Agarwal
C.S.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
106
Karishma Agarwal
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
107
Devanshu Shukla
C.S.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
108
Prakrati Agarwal
C.S.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
109
Anupama
C.S.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
110
Ashish Rai
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
111
Jitendra Yadav
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
112
Jitendra Yadav
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
113
Tauseef Anwar
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
114
Prashant Kumar
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
115
Md. Arshad
C.S.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
116
Rajan Prasad Tripathi
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
117
Shashank Singhal
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
118
Prateek Tripathi
E.C.E.(2011)
Aglow Telecom, New Delhi
119
Abhishek Verma
120
Aikta Srivastava
C.S.E.(2011)
Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
121
Prakrati Agarwal
C.S.E.(2011)
Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
122
Abhishek Dixit
C.S.E.(2011)
Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
123
Aneema Rani
C.S.E.(2011)
Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
124
Namit Agarwal
C.S.E.(2011)
Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
125
Mayank Khare
C.S.E.(2011)
Neural Info Solution Pvt. Ltd.
126
Mr. Gaurav Paul
E.C.(2006)
I.T.C. Infotech Ltd., Bangalore
127
Ms.Vidushi Goyal
E.C.(2006)
I.T.C. Infotech Ltd., Bangalore
128
Ms.Monika Gupta
C.S.(2006)
Wipro Technologies, Bangalore
129
Ms. Shruti Jain
E.C.(2006)
ING Vysya Bank
130
Mr. Amit Saxena
M.E.(2006)
Indian Air Force
131
Mr.Mukul Chandra
E.C.(2006)
L& T Infotech
132
Mr. Navan Mehra
C.S.(2006)
L& T Infotech
133
Ms.Shruti Jain
E.C.(2006)
Infosys Technologies, Bangalore
134
Ms.Perminder Saluja
C.S.(2006)
Infosys Technologies, Hydrabad
135
Ms. Ritu Agnihotri
E.C.(2006)
HSBC
136
Mr. Abhas Tandon
E.C.(2006)
Areva T&D Systems
137
Mr. Ankit Mohan
E.C.(2006)
HCL Technologies
138
Ms. Neha Bansal
C.S.(2006)
HCL Technologies
139
Mr. Manish Maheswari
C.S.(2007)
L& T Infotech
140
Mr. Yash Bhatia
E.C.(2007)
Infosys Technologies
141
Ms.Richa Agarwal
E.C.(2007)
Infosys Technologies
142
Ms.Divya Goyal
E.C.(2007)
Infosys Technologies
143
Ms. Meghna Tyagi
C.S.(2007)
Infosys Technologies
144
Mr. Mohit Thukral
E.C.(2007)
Infosys Technologies
145
Ms. Astha Saraswat
C.S.(2007)
Infosys Technologies
146
Mr. Kabir Kohli
E.C.(2007)
HCL Technologies
147
Mr. Abhinav Sharma
E.C.(2007)
HCL Technologies
148
Ms. Nena Singhal
E.C.(2007)
Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Hydrabad
149
Mr. Himanshu Khanna
E.C.(2007)
Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Hydrabad
150
Mr. Deepanshu Khatri
M.E.(2007)
Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Hydrabad
151
Aastha Saraswat
C.S.(2007)
Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Hydrabad
152
Mr. Rohit Sharma
E.C.(2007)
Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Hydrabad
153
Mr. Prashant Yadvendra
E.C.(2007)
Satyam Computer Services Ltd. Hydrabad
154
Ms. Akanksha Awasthi
C.S.(2007)
I.T.C. Infotech Ltd., Bangalore